5, DEACON MEWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+182.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+35.0%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1