Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67 ANDREWS HOUSE, TADROS COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,000
+4.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7GF
← Back to All Properties