UNIT LG09, BARD HOUSE, 8 - 10, PEACHEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 4FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£38,000-17.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1