Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LITTLE BIRCH CROFT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+7.5%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+57.4%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 10 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0JB
← Back to All Properties