Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EDMONTON DRIVE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+178.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DY
← Back to All Properties