Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ANCIENT DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+14.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 20 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7FN
← Back to All Properties