Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CONISTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+43.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+12.1%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8PS
← Back to All Properties