Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+153.5%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties