Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ELY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+41.1%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+50.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TJ
← Back to All Properties