12, DORIC ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+11.7%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1