Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+20.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+85.1%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750
+45.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PL
← Back to All Properties