77, PINE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 1TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-0.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+115.7%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+22.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1