Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,995
+46.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+17.9%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,250
+76.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1QB
← Back to All Properties