Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOURCHIER AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+15.4%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+122.1%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
+£130,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,695
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FQ
← Back to All Properties