Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PEPPERCORN WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EL
← Back to All Properties