73, STOTT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6WA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£121,000+48.5%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1