Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VICTORIA ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+82.6%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+105.8%
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UP
← Back to All Properties