Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+20.3%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+88.2%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+35.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties