Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WEST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+32.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+167.6%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0BQ
← Back to All Properties