Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STATION ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-3.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000
+7.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0SA
← Back to All Properties