25, BUCKFAST SQUARE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.2%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+249.2%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+1.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+107.0%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1