19, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+111.5%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+79.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1