6, HAREFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+47.3%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1