Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+114.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+48.2%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2UD
← Back to All Properties