Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,750
+28.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-21.7%
Sold on 29 December 2014
Terraced
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties