Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAP PILAR COTTAGE, WEST STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+139.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 7 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9DE
← Back to All Properties