Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+50.8%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1LT
← Back to All Properties