Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500
-5.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+76.7%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,995
+10.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+25.5%
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties