Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LAXTON WALK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-7.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+62.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4HZ
← Back to All Properties