Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60D, GENESTA ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+21.2%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8DB
← Back to All Properties