69, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 6LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000-5.5%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+26.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+109.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+29.4%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1