Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STREETE COURT, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.8%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+164.8%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8BT
← Back to All Properties