Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JENSON GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+95.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+62.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UA
← Back to All Properties