40, HILLARY CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+27.8%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+113.9%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,750+70.6%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 9 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1