Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROYDON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,600
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£44,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,600
+94.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+49.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7DB
← Back to All Properties