164, WATERSIDE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 3DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£77,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+53.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£77,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,650-6.6%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
-£10,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+264.9%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750+6.9%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1