6, SYCAMORE HOUSE, WOODLAND COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+47.6%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000-24.7%
Sold on 25 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+46.5%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1