37, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000-10.8%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+22.6%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+120.8%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+30.4%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1