Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ACRESGATE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+55.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 4UF
← Back to All Properties