Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, HERMITAGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+37.2%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+7.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5EL
← Back to All Properties