Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+70.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties