Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+94.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9QJ
← Back to All Properties