Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VARNA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+56.1%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950
+108.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DG
← Back to All Properties