Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+24.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-11.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+77.1%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BZ
← Back to All Properties