Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HERITAGE COURT, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
+55.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+87.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7RP
← Back to All Properties