Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SMITHYBRIDGE PUBLIC HOUSE, 43, SMITHY BRIDGE ROAD, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£385,000
+42.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Other
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-11.5%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Other
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Other
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,600
Sold on 23 March 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DY
← Back to All Properties