41, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2UX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+12.5%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1