120, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1ZX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+215.3%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+1.4%
Sold on 19 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1