547, NEWCHURCH ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+28.7%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 4 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1