Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SELKIRK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
+3.7%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+107.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8AB
← Back to All Properties